ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16914455

nr 1691 4455

MIXED MEDIA

Sten Dunér (b. 1931), Sweden. Signed, dated -68. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 45x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x53,

Sten Dunér (f. 1931), Sverige. Signerad, daterad -68. Blandteknik, bildmått: 45x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x53

Yes

SEK 300

Monday Mars 31 2025
at 20:37:09